Hawaii Foods
Hawaii Foods - Nutrition with aloha College of Tropical Agriculture and Human Resources Cancer Center
 okinawan_potato.jpg
Search  Browse  Learn  Discover
Eel

Other names: Anago, Puhi, Unagi
Scientific name: Anguilliformes
Eel Enlarge Image