Hawaii Foods
Hawaii Foods - Nutrition with aloha College of Tropical Agriculture and Human Resources Cancer Center
 edamame.jpg
Search  Browse  Learn  Discover
Sweet Potato, Okinawan

Other names: Purple Sweet Potato
Scientific name: Ipomoea spp.
Sweet Potato, Okinawan Enlarge Image