Hawaii Foods
Hawaii Foods - Nutrition with aloha College of Tropical Agriculture and Human Resources Cancer Center
 redcabbage.jpg
Search  Browse  Learn  Discover
Araimo

Other names: Japanese Taro
Scientific name: Colocasia esculenta
Araimo Enlarge Image